L98B-240-15000 cable assembly

l98b-180-10000_a.jpg
Images for reference only. See Datasheet
    Order No: 279732
    Rosenberger No: L98B-240-15000
    Technology: Fiber Optics
    Category: Cable Assemblies
    Name: cable assembly
    Business Area: Communication
    In-Series / Inter-Series: Inter-Series
    Connector Type (End A): LC-Compact PC
    Connector Type (End B): LC-Duplex PC
    Series: LC-Compact PC, LC-Duplex PC
    Cable: 0.25mm
    Number of Fibers: 2 fiber
    Type of Fiber: 9/125u G657
  • Download Datasheet
Recently viewed